Diese Künstlerinnen und Künstler waren bereits zu Gast auf der Wichern-Bühne

Kabarett & Comedy

Kalle Pohl
Dietrich & Raab
Micki Wohlfahrt
Peter Rodemeyer
Nico Walser
Nagelritz
Das Geld liegt auf der Fensterbank, Marie
Sia Korthaus
Lioba Albus
Matthias Reuter
Serpil Pak
Tom van Hasselt
Angelika Knauer/Frau Klein
Der Obel
Karin Berkenkopf/Frieda Braun
Buttpetter
Volk & Knecht
Malte Pieper
Christine Prayon
Maria Vollmer
Michael Steinke
Martin Buchholz & Timothy Jones
Kabarett Guck mal
Sylvia Brécko
John Doyle
Mia Pittroff
Florian Schmidt-Gahlen
Heart buckboard
Nikolic
Volker Diefes
Michbert | Die Kneifer
HORTKIND
Vocal recall
C. Heiland
DER TOD
Fabian D. Schwarz
Lars Redlich
Jacqueline Feldmann
Stefani Kunkel
Sunna Huygen
Hans Joachim Heist
Frederic Hormuth
Benjamin Tomkins
Hans Joachim Heist
Leslie Sternenfeld
Martin Sierp
Horst Schulze Entrum
Ususmango
Fee Badenius
René Sydow
Helene Mierscheid
Alain Frei
Konrad Stöckel
Moses W.
Lennart Schilgen
Willibert Pauels
Faisal Kawusi
Manuel Wolff
Christoph Tiemann
Moritz Neumeier
Jens Heinrich Claassen
Lutz von Rosenberg Lipinsky
Kerim Pamuk
Hany Siam
Liza Kos
Javier Garcia
Archie Clapp
Robert Alan
Gabriele Busse
Matthias Jung
Frank Fischer
Marcel Kösling
Thomas Lienenlüke
Christopher Köhler
Ingrid Kühne
Jan Philipp Zymny
Biyon Kattilathu
Helmuth Steierwald
Yusuf Deniz
Markus Kapp
Paul Weigl
Thomas Nicolai
Frank Eilers
Mazi
Juri von Stavenhagen
Bernard Paschke
Javier Garcia
Angelo Sommerfeld
Archie Clapp
Nikita Miller
Frau Rotkohl
Stefan Waghubinger
Hildegart Scholten
Henning Schmittke
Andrea Volk
Kinan Al
Nils Kretschmer
David Vormweg
Tim Whelan
Florian Wagner
Frank Fischer
Nils Heinrich
Pete the Beat
Daniel Helfrich
Erwin Grosche
First Ladies
Christian Hirdes
Thomas Koch
Benjamin Eisenbeck
Emma Rönnebeck
Ilhan Atasoy
Murat Kayi
Björn Pfeffermann
Trifolie
Konduettina
Peter Vollmer
Lothar Lempp
Ping Piepenbrink
Waldemar Müller
Sascha Berger
Horst Schulze Entrum
Matthias Seling
Suse und Fritzi
GaGarin Brothers
TOP Sigrid
Sauerkraut und Kochbananen
XantHippes Töchter

Zauberei & Comedy

Erasmus Stein
Marc Weide
Magic Udo
DIE MAGIER
Carsten Lesch
Swann
Amila
Lars Ruth
Marco Weißenberg

Theater

Theater Pump Fiction
Die Märchenbühne
Theater "Hassenichgesehn"
Wundertüte
Theaterprojekte Anne Frank Gesamtschule
Theater Pardez Bas
Girls Creek
Laienspielgruppe des Wilhelm-Hansmann-Hauses
Bobby Watson Ensemble
Jutta Seifert
Antonia Schnauber
Michbert Scheben
Marco Rudolph
Christiane Wilke
Theater der Mode
Kindertheater Durchzug
Christa Schreiber
fischer & jung ensemble
theater am werk - taw-theater
Theater36
Theaterprojekte Bethel vorOrt
Clownsvisite e. V.
Sternschnuppentheater
Theater-Atelier-Witten
Karl Maslo
tawTheater
Mut!Theater Hamburg
Stephan Rumphorst
Theaterlabor Bochum
Studio-Bühne Essen
Marco Rudolph
Bettina Stöbe
Christiane Wilke
Cirillo
Christopher Hustert
Jugendensemble Lampenfieber e.V.
Charlotte Zilms
Vera Swenshon
Theater glasbooth
„grenzenlos anders“
Heiko Ostendorf
Matthias Hecht

Musik

RTM-Band
Fred Ape
Böhme-Quartett
Blues & Cello
Sevgi & Merhaba
Trio Rapido
Boris Gott
Wednesday
Ape & Feuerstein
Captain Hook
Hömma
Musikschaffende der Ev. Friedenskirchengmeinde
Gabriella Amar & Amar alleil
Ohrensausen
Martin Buchholz
Timo Böcking
Donato Plögert
Warming Up
Seven Cent
Freunde und Schwestern Unserer Lieben Frau
Jane Franklin
Bescay
Drumatic Sax
Kids4Pop
Monaco Working Class
Chor Provokal
Gerd Neumann
Scherbenwelt
Two 'n Two
Tony Tequila and Friends
Gahlam Meschkin
Dirk Turisch
Smoking Socks
LSH-Connection
Bad Boys
Conny Kurzmann
Bandsalat
Frank Baier & Die Grenzgänger
Herry & Almuth
Multiple Choice
Männer ohne Nerven
Luna & Latüchte
CantaStrophe
DUO diagonal
Stefanie Kerker
Leslie Sternenfeld
BellaDonna
Schlakks
Chester
PianLola
wild herbs
Klaus Lenser
Wunderhorn-Quartett
Damenbesuch
Provokal
Rawsome Delights
Acute on Chronic
PottaLottas
TotalVokal
CHORiander
Unkaputtbar
DanceIN DanceOUT
Sang&Klang:Los

Improvisationstheater

Trau.ma Dortmund
Rosenkrieger
Ruhrknall
Wortkomp(l)ott
Pottpüreh
Panhas
Lindemann und die liegende 8
Kulturbeutel
schwammdrüber
Fenstersturz
JOIN US
Die „Ruhr-Gebieter“
Hailight
Moby Dünn
Doug Nun/„Hit and Run Theater“

Kirchenkabarett

Duo Camillo
Klerikales Kabarett Kommando K 3
Schwester & Bruder gmbh
Otmar Traber
Sabine Henke
Klüngelbeutel
Dieter Fender
Heribert Lehnert
Claus Jochen Hermann
Ulrike Böhmer
Das Weißblaue Beffchen
Okko Herlyn
Stefan Herok
Willibert Pauels
Die Vorletzten
Lutherratten
Superzwei

Lesen & Hören

Jaquline van Maarsen
Marion Siems
Heide Kemper
Kay Bandermann
PantheA Bahrahmi
Anne-Kathrin Koppetsch
Regine Birkner
Mischa Bach
Sabine Deitmer
Hans-Peter Karr
Gesine Schulz
Autorinnengruppe UndPunkt
Wolf-Dieter Sonnenburg
Carsten Bülow
Katja Lämmerhirt
Sabine Henke
Birgit Rumpel
Thomas Koch
Sabine Brandi

Fortsetzung folgt...

<< Mai 2020 >>
MO DI MI DO FR SA SO
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
Beginn: 20:00 Uhr
Eintritt: VVK € 17,- AK € 19,-
Beginn: 20:00 Uhr
Eintritt: VVK € 17,- AK € 19,-
Beginn: 20:00 Uhr
Eintritt: VVK € 17,- AK € 19,-