Diese Künstlerinnen und Künstler waren bereits zu Gast auf der Wichern-Bühne

Kabarett & Comedy

Duo Camillo
Klerikales Kabarett Kommando K 3
Schwester & Bruder Gmbh
Otmar Traber
Sabine Henke
Klüngelbeutel
Heribert Lehnert
Claus Jochen Hermann
Ulrike Böhmer
Guck mal
Calembour
Stephanie Graßhoff
Hubert Burghardt
Erwin Grosche
First Ladies
Christian Hirdes
Benjamin Eisenbeck
Emma Rönnebeck
Frank Fischer
Ilhan Atasoy
Boris Gott
Murat Kayi
Björn Pfeffermann
Trifolie
Konduettina
Lothar Lempp
Ping Piepenbrink
Waldemar Müller
Matthias Seling
GaGarin Brothers
TOP Sigrid
Kalle Pohl
Dietrich & Raab
Micki Wohlfahrt
Peter Rodemeyer
Nico Walser
Nagelritz
Das Geld liegt auf der Fensterbank, Marie
Sia Korthaus
Lutherratten
Superzwei
Lioba Albus
Sabine Brandi
Dieter Fender
Guck Mal Nach
Matthias Reuter
Serpil Pak
Tom van Hasselt
Angelika Knauer/Frau Klein
Der Obel
Das Weißblaue Beffchen
Okko Herlyn
Stefan Herok
Die Vorletzten
Karin Berkenkopf/Frieda Braun
Buttpetter
Volk & Knecht
Malte Pieper
Christine Prayon
Maria Vollmer
Michael Steinke
Martin Buchholz & Timothy Jones
Sylvia Brécko
Sauerkraut und Kochbananen
Mia Pittroff
Florian Schmidt-Gahlen
Heart buckboard
Nikolic
Volker Diefes
Michbert | Die Kneifer
HORTKIND
C. Heiland
DER TOD
Fabian D. Schwarz
Frau Kunkel
Lars Redlich
Jacqueline Feldmann
Sunna Huygen
Benjamin Tomkins
Hans Joachim Heist
Leslie Sternenfeld
Frederic Hormuth
Martin Sierp
Horst Schulze Entrum
Ususmango
Fee Badenius
René Sydow
Helene Mierscheid
Alain Frei
Konrad Stöckel
Moses W.
Willibert Pauels
Faisal Kawusi
Manuel Wolff
Christoph Tiemann
Moritz Neumeier
Jens Heinrich Claassen
Lutz von Rosenberg Lipinsky
Kerim Pamuk
Hany Siam
Liza Kos
Javier Garcia
Archie Clapp
Angelo Sommerfeld
Robert Alan
Gabriele Busse
Matthias Jung
Frank Fischer
Marcel Kösling
Thomas Lienenlüke
Christopher Köhler
De Frau Kühne
Jan Philipp Zymny
Helmuth Steierwald
Yusuf Deniz
Markus Kapp
Paul Weigl
Thomas Nicolai
Frank Eilers
Mazi
John Doyle
Juri von Stavenhagen
Bernard Paschke
Nikita Miller
Frau Rotkohl

Zauberei & Comedy

Erasmus Stein
Marc Weide
Magic Udo
DIE MAGIER

Theater

Theater Pump Fiction
Die Märchenbühne
Theater "Hassenichgesehn"
Wundertüte
Theaterprojekte Anne Frank Gesamtschule
Theater Pardez Bas
Girls Creek
Laienspielgruppe des Wilhelm-Hansmann-Hauses
Bobby Watson Ensemble
Jutta Seifert
Antonia Schnauber
Michbert Scheben
Marco Rudolph
Christiane Wilke
Theater der Mode
Kindertheater Durchzug
Christa Schreiber
fischer & jung ensemble
theater am werk - taw-theater
Theater36
Theaterprojekte Bethel vorOrt
Clownsvisite e. V.
Sternschnuppentheater
Theater-Atelier-Witten
Karl Maslo
tawTheater
Mut!Theater Hamburg
Stephan Rumphorst
Theaterlabor Bochum
Studio-Bühne Essen
Marco Rudolph
Cirillo
Christopher Hustert
Charlotte Zilms
Vera Swenshon
Theater glasbooth

Musik

RTM-Band
Fred Ape
Böhme-Quartett
Blues & Cello
Sevgi & Merhaba
Trio Rapido
Wednesday
Ape & Feuerstein
Captain Hook
Hömma
Musikschaffende der Ev. Friedenskirchengmeinde
Gabriella Amar & Amar alleil
Ohrensausen
Donato Plögert
Warming Up
Seven Cent
Freunde und Schwestern Unserer Lieben Frau
Jane Franklin
Bescay
Drumatic Sax
Kids4Pop
Monaco Working Class
Chor Provokal
Gerd Neumann
Two 'n Two
Gahlam Meschkin
Dirk Turisch
Smoking Socks
Bad Boys
Conny Kurzmann
Bandsalat
Frank Baier & Die Grenzgänger
Herry & Almuth
Multiple Choice
Männer ohne Nerven
Vocal Recall
Männer ohne Nerven
Luna & Latüchte
CantaStrophe
DUO diagonal
Stefanie Kerker
Leslie Sternenfeld
BellaDonna
Schlakks
Chester
PianLola
wild herbs
Klaus Lenser
Damenbesuch


Improvisationstheater

Trau.ma Dortmund
Rosenkrieger
Ruhrknall
Wortkomp(l)ott
Pottpüreh
Panhas
Lindemann und die liegende 8
Kulturbeutel
schwammdrüber
Fenstersturz
Hailight
Moby Dünn

Lesen & Lauschen

Jaquline van Maarsen
Marion Siems
Heide Kemper
Kay Bandermann
PantheA Bahrahmi
Anne-Kathrin Koppetsch
Regine Birkner
Mischa Bach
Sabine Deitmer
Hans-Peter Karr
Gesine Schulz
Autorinnengruppe UndPunkt
Wolf-Dieter Sonnenburg
Carsten Bülow
Katja Lämmerhirt
Sabine Henke
Birgit Rumpel
Thomas Koch


Fortsetzung folgt...